Office Hours: Fall 2018

Instructor/TA Office Hours
ABBOTT, Allison LS 308 W 4:00-5:00; F 11:00-12:00; and by appointment
ANTONY, Edwin LS 209 By appointment
ARBLE, Deanna LS 222 M 1:30-2:30; TH 10:00-11:00; and by appointment
BLUMENTHAL, Edward LS 504 M 4:30-5:30; TH 9:00-10:00 and 4:30-5:30; and by appointment
CHOWDHURY, Tamjid LS 202B T & TH 12:15-1:15; and by appointment
COVELO, Ignacio Cramer Hall 332E TH 11:00-3:00
DOWNS, Stephen LS 513 W 10:00-11:30; and by appointment
EDDINGER, Thomas LS B06 T & W 11:30-12:30; TH 1:00-2:00; and by appointment
GAMBLE, Tony LS 411 By appointment
HRISTOVA, Krassimira LS 208 By appointment
KESSLER, Louise LS 307 M & W 1:00-2:00; F 12:00-1:00
LAMANNA, Joseph LS 409 By appointment
MAKI, James LS 407 By appointment
MANOGARAN, Anita LS 313 T 10:45-11:45; F 1:30-2:30
MYNLIEFF, Michelle LS 508 By appointment
NELSON, Cassandra LS 507 W 2:00-3:30; F 10:00-1:00
ORIGANTI, Sofia LS 513A M 1:00-2:00; and by appointment
PETRELLA, Lisa LS 506 By appointment
LODH, Sukanya LS 412 W 2:00-4:00; TH 10:00-12:00
ST. MAURICE, Martin LS210 M 10:00-11:00; T 1:00-2:00; W 4:00-5:00
SCHLAPPI, Michael LS 207 On sabbatical
SCHNITZER, Stefan LS 408 T 11:00-12:00
STUART, Rosemary LS 309 By appointment
YANG, Pinfen LS 312 M 1:00-2:00; and by appointment

COMPERE, Frances LS 102 M 3:00-4:00; W 9:00-10:00
DONG, Dan LS 210 T & W 4:00-5:30
ESTRADA VILLEGAS, Sergio LS west lobby M & TH 4:30-5:30
HAKALA, Josh LA 107 M 2:00-3:00; F 1:00-2:00
HUNSBERGER, Michael LS 508 By appointment
JONES, Aaron LS west lobby TH 10:00-11:00
JHUTI, Unmila   Set appointment with me during lab
KNIER, Adam Raynor, Digital Lab F 7:45-8:30 am
LASEKE, Amanda LS 103 M 11:00-12:00
LU, Lu Raynor Bridge F 9:00-11:00
MAGHBOLI BALASJIN, Nasim    Set appointment with me during lab
MELLO, Felipe LS 404 T 4:00-5:30
PHAN, Huy LS west lobby T & TH 4:00-5:00
SHIMOYAMA, Naoki LS 207 By appointment
SHI, Yao LS 204 M 11:00-1:00
SMITH, Leigh   Set appointment with me during lab
WILLS, Brandon LS west lobby T 10:30-11:30; W 2:00-3:00; TH 3:00-4:00